Home
>
Pill Identifier
>
Advil Congestion Relief (ibuprofen 200 MG / phenylephrine hydrochloride 10 MG) Oral Tablet
Pill Identifier Information of Advil Congestion Relief (ibuprofen 200 MG / phenylephrine hydrochloride 10 MG) Oral Tablet
Drug Information
Advil Congestion Relief (ibuprofen 200 MG / phenylephrine hydrochloride 10 MG) Oral Tablet
| Imprint: |
1200;P10 |
| Shape: |
C48345 |
| Color: |
C48332 |
| Ingredients: |
Ibuprofen; Phenylephrine |
| Size: |
15.00 |
| Score: |
1 |
| Rxtty: |
SY |
| Author: |
Pfizer Consumer Healthcare |
| Inactive Ingredients: |
ACESULFAME POTASSIUM / CARNAUBA WAX / SILICON DIOXIDE / CROSCARMELLOSE SODIUM / GLYCERIN / HYPROMELLOSES / LACTIC ACID / MALTODEXTRIN / MEDIUM-CHAIN TRIGLYCERIDES / POLYDEXTROSE / POLYVINYL ALCOHOL / PROPYL GALLATE / STEARIC ACID / SODIUM LAURYL SULFATE / STARCH, CORN / SUCRALOSE / TALC / TITANIUM DIOXIDE / TRIACETIN / XANTHAN GUM / EGG PHOSPHOLIPIDS / CELLULOSE, MICROCRYSTALLINE> |
Complete Information