Home
>
Pill Identifier
>
APAP 500 MG / Chlorpheniramine Maleate 2 MG / Pseudoephedrine Hydrochloride 30 MG Oral Tablet
Pill Identifier Information of APAP 500 MG / Chlorpheniramine Maleate 2 MG / Pseudoephedrine Hydrochloride 30 MG Oral Tablet
Drug Information
APAP 500 MG / Chlorpheniramine Maleate 2 MG / Pseudoephedrine Hydrochloride 30 MG Oral Tablet
| Imprint: |
SSCP |
| Shape: |
C48345 |
| Color: |
C48325 |
| Ingredients: |
Acetaminophen; Chlorpheniramine; Pseudoephedrine |
| Size: |
18.00 |
| Score: |
1 |
| Rxtty: |
SY |
| Author: |
SAMSUNG PHARM IND. CO., LTD. |
| Inactive Ingredients: |
LACTOSE / STARCH, CORN / CELLULOSE, MICROCRYSTALLINE / HYDROXYPROPYL CELLULOSE / MAGNESIUM STEARATE / TITANIUM DIOXIDE / PROPYLENE GLYCOL> |
Complete Information