Home > Pill Identifier > cold head congestion (ACETAMINOPHEN 325 mg / CHLORPHENIRAMINE MALEATE 2 mg / DEXTROMETHORPHAN HYDROBROMIDE 10 mg / PHENYLEPHRINE HYDROCHLORIDE 5 mg)

Pill Identifier Information of cold head congestion (ACETAMINOPHEN 325 mg / CHLORPHENIRAMINE MALEATE 2 mg / DEXTROMETHORPHAN HYDROBROMIDE 10 mg / PHENYLEPHRINE HYDROCHLORIDE 5 mg)

Drug Information

cold head congestion (ACETAMINOPHEN 325 mg / CHLORPHENIRAMINE MALEATE 2 mg / DEXTROMETHORPHAN HYDROBROMIDE 10 mg / PHENYLEPHRINE HYDROCHLORIDE 5 mg)

Imprint: L393
Shape: C48345
Color: C48333
Ingredients: ACETAMINOPHEN; CHLORPHENIRAMINE MALEATE; DEXTROMETHORPHAN HYDROBROMIDE; PHENYLEPHRINE HYDROCHLORIDE
Size: 17.00
Score: 1
Rxtty:
Author: Hannaford Brothers Company
Inactive Ingredients: ACESULFAME POTASSIUM / MAGNESIUM STEARATE / CELLULOSE, MICROCRYSTALLINE / POLYETHYLENE GLYCOLS / POLYVINYL ALCOHOL / POVIDONE / WATER / STEARIC ACID / TALC / TITANIUM DIOXIDE>

Complete Information