Home
>
Pill Identifier
>
cold head congestion (ACETAMINOPHEN 325 mg / DEXTROMETHORPHAN HYDROBROMIDE 10 mg / PHENYLEPHRINE HYDROCHLORIDE 5 mg)
Pill Identifier Information of cold head congestion (ACETAMINOPHEN 325 mg / DEXTROMETHORPHAN HYDROBROMIDE 10 mg / PHENYLEPHRINE HYDROCHLORIDE 5 mg)
Drug Information
cold head congestion (ACETAMINOPHEN 325 mg / DEXTROMETHORPHAN HYDROBROMIDE 10 mg / PHENYLEPHRINE HYDROCHLORIDE 5 mg)
| Imprint: |
L402 |
| Shape: |
C48345 |
| Color: |
C48325 |
| Ingredients: |
ACETAMINOPHEN; DEXTROMETHORPHAN HYDROBROMIDE; PHENYLEPHRINE HYDROCHLORIDE |
| Size: |
17.00 |
| Score: |
1 |
| Rxtty: |
|
| Author: |
Hannaford Brothers Company |
| Inactive Ingredients: |
ACESULFAME POTASSIUM / CARNAUBA WAX / MAGNESIUM STEARATE / CELLULOSE, MICROCRYSTALLINE / POLYETHYLENE GLYCOLS / POLYVINYL ALCOHOL / POVIDONE / SILICON DIOXIDE / STEARIC ACID / TALC / TITANIUM DIOXIDE> |
Complete Information