Home
>
Pill Identifier
>
Cold Multi-Symptom Daytime Nighttime (ACETAMINOPHEN 325 mg / DEXTROMETHORPHAN HYDROBROMIDE 10 mg / PHENYLEPHRINE HYDROCHLORIDE 5 mg)
Pill Identifier Information of Cold Multi-Symptom Daytime Nighttime (ACETAMINOPHEN 325 mg / DEXTROMETHORPHAN HYDROBROMIDE 10 mg / PHENYLEPHRINE HYDROCHLORIDE 5 mg)
Drug Information
Cold Multi-Symptom Daytime Nighttime (ACETAMINOPHEN 325 mg / DEXTROMETHORPHAN HYDROBROMIDE 10 mg / PHENYLEPHRINE HYDROCHLORIDE 5 mg)
| Imprint: |
AAA;1138 |
| Shape: |
C48345 |
| Color: |
C48325 |
| Ingredients: |
ACETAMINOPHEN; DEXTROMETHORPHAN HYDROBROMIDE; PHENYLEPHRINE HYDROCHLORIDE |
| Size: |
17.00 |
| Score: |
1 |
| Rxtty: |
|
| Author: |
AAA Pharmaceutical, Inc. |
| Inactive Ingredients: |
ACESULFAME POTASSIUM / SILICON DIOXIDE / CROSCARMELLOSE SODIUM / CROSPOVIDONE / MAGNESIUM STEARATE / CELLULOSE, MICROCRYSTALLINE / POLYETHYLENE GLYCOLS / POLYVINYL ALCOHOL / POVIDONES / STARCH, CORN / PROPYLENE GLYCOL / STEARIC ACID / TALC / TITANIUM DIOXIDE> |
Complete Information