Home
>
Pill Identifier
>
Day and Night Cold (ACETAMINOPHEN 325 mg / DEXTROMETHORPHAN HYDROBROMIDE 10 mg / GUAIFENESIN 100 mg / PHENYLEPHRINE HYDROCHLORIDE 5 mg)
Pill Identifier Information of Day and Night Cold (ACETAMINOPHEN 325 mg / DEXTROMETHORPHAN HYDROBROMIDE 10 mg / GUAIFENESIN 100 mg / PHENYLEPHRINE HYDROCHLORIDE 5 mg)
Drug Information
Day and Night Cold (ACETAMINOPHEN 325 mg / DEXTROMETHORPHAN HYDROBROMIDE 10 mg / GUAIFENESIN 100 mg / PHENYLEPHRINE HYDROCHLORIDE 5 mg)
| Imprint: |
AAA;1134 |
| Shape: |
C48345 |
| Color: |
C48331 |
| Ingredients: |
ACETAMINOPHEN; DEXTROMETHORPHAN HYDROBROMIDE; GUAIFENESIN; PHENYLEPHRINE HYDROCHLORIDE |
| Size: |
17.00 |
| Score: |
1 |
| Rxtty: |
|
| Author: |
AAA Pharmaceutical, Inc. |
| Inactive Ingredients: |
SILICON DIOXIDE / CROSCARMELLOSE SODIUM / CROSPOVIDONE / FD&C YELLOW NO. 6 / MAGNESIUM STEARATE / MALTODEXTRIN / CELLULOSE, MICROCRYSTALLINE / POLYETHYLENE GLYCOLS / POLYVINYL ALCOHOL / POVIDONES / STARCH, CORN / STEARIC ACID / TALC / TITANIUM DIOXIDE> |
Complete Information