Home
>
Pill Identifier
>
Day and Night Cold (ACETAMINOPHEN 325 mg / DIPHENHYDRAMINE HYDROCHLORIDE 25 mg / PHENYLEPHRINE HYDROCHLORIDE 5 mg)
Pill Identifier Information of Day and Night Cold (ACETAMINOPHEN 325 mg / DIPHENHYDRAMINE HYDROCHLORIDE 25 mg / PHENYLEPHRINE HYDROCHLORIDE 5 mg)
Drug Information
Day and Night Cold (ACETAMINOPHEN 325 mg / DIPHENHYDRAMINE HYDROCHLORIDE 25 mg / PHENYLEPHRINE HYDROCHLORIDE 5 mg)
| Imprint: |
AAA;1116 |
| Shape: |
C48345 |
| Color: |
C48333 |
| Ingredients: |
ACETAMINOPHEN; DIPHENHYDRAMINE HYDROCHLORIDE; PHENYLEPHRINE HYDROCHLORIDE |
| Size: |
17.00 |
| Score: |
1 |
| Rxtty: |
|
| Author: |
AAA Pharmaceutical, Inc. |
| Inactive Ingredients: |
SILICON DIOXIDE / COPOVIDONE K25-31 / CROSCARMELLOSE SODIUM / FD&C BLUE NO. 1 / HYPROMELLOSES / ANHYDROUS LACTOSE / MAGNESIUM STEARATE / METHYLPARABEN / POVIDONES / STARCH, CORN / PROPYLENE GLYCOL / PROPYLPARABEN / SODIUM STARCH GLYCOLATE TYPE A CORN / STEARIC ACID / TITANIUM DIOXIDE / TRIACETIN> |
Complete Information