Home
>
Pill Identifier
>
Day Time Night Time Cold and Flu (ACETAMINOPHEN 325 mg / DEXTROMETHORPHAN HYDROBROMIDE 10 mg / PHENYLEPHRINE HYDROCHLORIDE 5 mg)
Pill Identifier Information of Day Time Night Time Cold and Flu (ACETAMINOPHEN 325 mg / DEXTROMETHORPHAN HYDROBROMIDE 10 mg / PHENYLEPHRINE HYDROCHLORIDE 5 mg)
Drug Information
Day Time Night Time Cold and Flu (ACETAMINOPHEN 325 mg / DEXTROMETHORPHAN HYDROBROMIDE 10 mg / PHENYLEPHRINE HYDROCHLORIDE 5 mg)
| Imprint: |
95A |
| Shape: |
C48345 |
| Color: |
C48331 |
| Ingredients: |
ACETAMINOPHEN; DEXTROMETHORPHAN HYDROBROMIDE; PHENYLEPHRINE HYDROCHLORIDE |
| Size: |
20.00 |
| Score: |
1 |
| Rxtty: |
|
| Author: |
Walgreens Company |
| Inactive Ingredients: |
FD&C RED NO. 40 / FD&C YELLOW NO. 6 / GELATIN / POLYETHYLENE GLYCOLS / POVIDONE / PROPYLENE GLYCOL / WATER / SORBITOL> |
Complete Information