Home
>
Pill Identifier
>
Ibuprofen 200 MG / Pseudoephedrine Hydrochloride 30 MG Oral Tablet
Pill Identifier Information of Ibuprofen 200 MG / Pseudoephedrine Hydrochloride 30 MG Oral Tablet
Drug Information
Ibuprofen 200 MG / Pseudoephedrine Hydrochloride 30 MG Oral Tablet
| Imprint: |
083 |
| Shape: |
C48345 |
| Color: |
C48332 |
| Ingredients: |
Ibuprofen; Pseudoephedrine |
| Size: |
15.00 |
| Score: |
1 |
| Rxtty: |
SCD |
| Author: |
Cardinal Health |
| Inactive Ingredients: |
ACACIA / CALCIUM CARBONATE / CARNAUBA WAX / SUCROSE / STARCH, CORN / CROSCARMELLOSE SODIUM / CROSPOVIDONE / FD&C BLUE NO. 2 / FD&C RED NO. 40 / FD&C YELLOW NO. 6 / GELATIN / GUAR GUM / HYDROXYPROPYL CELLULOSE / KAOLIN / POWDERED CELLULOSE / POVIDONE / SILICON DIOXIDE / SODIUM BENZOATE / SUCROSE / TALC / TITANIUM DIOXIDE / WHITE WAX / POLYETHYLENE GLYCOLS> |
Complete Information