Home
>
Pill Identifier
>
Ibuprofen 200 MG / Pseudoephedrine Hydrochloride 30 MG Oral Tablet
Pill Identifier Information of Ibuprofen 200 MG / Pseudoephedrine Hydrochloride 30 MG Oral Tablet
Drug Information
Ibuprofen 200 MG / Pseudoephedrine Hydrochloride 30 MG Oral Tablet
| Imprint: |
423 |
| Shape: |
C48345 |
| Color: |
C48332 |
| Ingredients: |
Ibuprofen; Pseudoephedrine |
| Size: |
14.00 |
| Score: |
1 |
| Rxtty: |
SCD |
| Author: |
CVS Pharmacy |
| Inactive Ingredients: |
ACACIA / CALCIUM CARBONATE / CARNAUBA WAX / STARCH, CORN / CROSCARMELLOSE SODIUM / CROSPOVIDONE / FD&C BLUE NO. 2 / FD&C RED NO. 40 / FD&C YELLOW NO. 6 / GELATIN / GUAR GUM / TRISTEARIN / HYDROXYPROPYL CELLULOSE / FERROSOFERRIC OXIDE / KAOLIN / POLYETHYLENE GLYCOLS / POWDERED CELLULOSE / POVIDONE / STARCH, PREGELATINIZED CORN / PROPYLENE GLYCOL / SHELLAC / SILICON DIOXIDE / SODIUM BENZOATE / SUCROSE / TALC / TITANIUM DIOXIDE / WHITE WAX> |
Complete Information