Home
>
Pill Identifier
>
Mucinex Fast-Max Cold & Sinus (APAP 325 MG / guaifenesin 200 MG / phenylephrine hydrochloride 5 MG) Oral Tablet
Pill Identifier Information of Mucinex Fast-Max Cold & Sinus (APAP 325 MG / guaifenesin 200 MG / phenylephrine hydrochloride 5 MG) Oral Tablet
Drug Information
Mucinex Fast-Max Cold & Sinus (APAP 325 MG / guaifenesin 200 MG / phenylephrine hydrochloride 5 MG) Oral Tablet
| Imprint: |
VVV;SP |
| Shape: |
C48345 |
| Color: |
C48330 |
| Ingredients: |
Acetaminophen; Guaifenesin; Phenylephrine |
| Size: |
20.00 |
| Score: |
1 |
| Rxtty: |
SY |
| Author: |
Reckitt Benckiser LLC |
| Inactive Ingredients: |
croscarmellose sodium / crospovidone / D&C yellow no. 10 / FD&C yellow no. 6 / aluminum oxide / magnesium stearate / cellulose, microcrystalline / polyethylene glycols / polyvinyl alcohol / povidone / talc / titanium dioxide> |
Complete Information