Home
>
Pill Identifier
>
Mucinex Fast-Max Day Time Severe Cold and Mucinex Fast-Max Night Time Cold and Flu (Acetaminophen 325 mg / Diphenhydramine Hydrochloride 25 mg / Phenylephrine Hydrochloride 5 mg)
Pill Identifier Information of Mucinex Fast-Max Day Time Severe Cold and Mucinex Fast-Max Night Time Cold and Flu (Acetaminophen 325 mg / Diphenhydramine Hydrochloride 25 mg / Phenylephrine Hydrochloride 5 mg)
Drug Information
Mucinex Fast-Max Day Time Severe Cold and Mucinex Fast-Max Night Time Cold and Flu (Acetaminophen 325 mg / Diphenhydramine Hydrochloride 25 mg / Phenylephrine Hydrochloride 5 mg)
| Imprint: |
44;544 |
| Shape: |
C48345 |
| Color: |
C48333 |
| Ingredients: |
Acetaminophen; Diphenhydramine Hydrochloride; Phenylephrine Hydrochloride |
| Size: |
20.00 |
| Score: |
1 |
| Rxtty: |
|
| Author: |
Reckitt Benckiser LLC |
| Inactive Ingredients: |
starch, corn / croscarmellose sodium / crospovidone / FD&C Blue No. 1 / aluminum oxide / hypromelloses / magnesium stearate / cellulose, microcrystalline / polydextrose / polyethylene glycols / povidones / silicon dioxide / stearic acid / titanium dioxide / triacetin> |
Complete Information