Home
>
Pill Identifier
>
Mucinex Fast-Max Severe Cold (APAP 325 MG / dextromethorphan hydrobromide 10 MG / guaifenesin 200 MG / phenylephrine hydrochloride 5 MG) Oral Tablet
Pill Identifier Information of Mucinex Fast-Max Severe Cold (APAP 325 MG / dextromethorphan hydrobromide 10 MG / guaifenesin 200 MG / phenylephrine hydrochloride 5 MG) Oral Tablet
Drug Information
Mucinex Fast-Max Severe Cold (APAP 325 MG / dextromethorphan hydrobromide 10 MG / guaifenesin 200 MG / phenylephrine hydrochloride 5 MG) Oral Tablet
| Imprint: |
VVV;MSC |
| Shape: |
C48345 |
| Color: |
C48326 |
| Ingredients: |
Acetaminophen; Dextromethorphan; Guaifenesin; Phenylephrine |
| Size: |
20.00 |
| Score: |
1 |
| Rxtty: |
SY |
| Author: |
Reckitt Benckiser LLC |
| Inactive Ingredients: |
CROSCARMELLOSE SODIUM / CROSPOVIDONE / FD&C Red No. 40 / FD&C Yellow No. 6 / ALUMINUM OXIDE / MAGNESIUM STEARATE / CELLULOSE, MICROCRYSTALLINE / POLYETHYLENE GLYCOL 3350 / POLYVINYL ALCOHOL / POVIDONES / TALC / TITANIUM DIOXIDE> |
Complete Information