Home
>
Pill Identifier
>
Panadol Cold & Flu Non-Drowsy (APAP 500 MG / phenylephrine hydrochloride 5 MG) Oral Tablet
Pill Identifier Information of Panadol Cold & Flu Non-Drowsy (APAP 500 MG / phenylephrine hydrochloride 5 MG) Oral Tablet
Drug Information
Panadol Cold & Flu Non-Drowsy (APAP 500 MG / phenylephrine hydrochloride 5 MG) Oral Tablet
| Imprint: |
MS |
| Shape: |
C48345 |
| Color: |
C48325 |
| Ingredients: |
Acetaminophen; Phenylephrine |
| Size: |
18.00 |
| Score: |
1 |
| Rxtty: |
SY |
| Author: |
GlaxoSmithKline Consumer Healthcare LP |
| Inactive Ingredients: |
HYPROMELLOSES / CELLULOSE, MICROCRYSTALLINE / POLYETHYLENE GLYCOL 400 / POTASSIUM SORBATE / POVIDONE / STARCH, CORN / SODIUM LAURYL SULFATE / STEARIC ACID / TALC> |
Complete Information