Home
>
Pill Identifier
>
Sinus Congestion and Pain Daytime Nighttime (ACETAMINOPHEN 325 mg / CHLORPHENIRAMINE MALEATE 2 mg / PHENYLEPHRINE HYDROCHLORIDE 5 mg)
Pill Identifier Information of Sinus Congestion and Pain Daytime Nighttime (ACETAMINOPHEN 325 mg / CHLORPHENIRAMINE MALEATE 2 mg / PHENYLEPHRINE HYDROCHLORIDE 5 mg)
Drug Information
Sinus Congestion and Pain Daytime Nighttime (ACETAMINOPHEN 325 mg / CHLORPHENIRAMINE MALEATE 2 mg / PHENYLEPHRINE HYDROCHLORIDE 5 mg)
| Imprint: |
AAA;1117 |
| Shape: |
C48345 |
| Color: |
C48325 |
| Ingredients: |
ACETAMINOPHEN; CHLORPHENIRAMINE MALEATE; PHENYLEPHRINE HYDROCHLORIDE |
| Size: |
17.00 |
| Score: |
1 |
| Rxtty: |
|
| Author: |
AAA Pharmaceutical, Inc. |
| Inactive Ingredients: |
ACESULFAME POTASSIUM / SILICON DIOXIDE / CROSCARMELLOSE SODIUM / HYPROMELLOSES / FERRIC OXIDE YELLOW / ANHYDROUS LACTOSE / MAGNESIUM STEARATE / POVIDONES / STARCH, CORN / PROPYLENE GLYCOL / STEARIC ACID / TITANIUM DIOXIDE> |
Complete Information