Home > Pill Identifier > sinus relief (ACETAMINOPHEN 325 mg / CHLORPHENIRAMINE MALEATE 2 mg / PHENYLEPHRINE HYDROCHLORIDE 5 mg)

Pill Identifier Information of sinus relief (ACETAMINOPHEN 325 mg / CHLORPHENIRAMINE MALEATE 2 mg / PHENYLEPHRINE HYDROCHLORIDE 5 mg)

Drug Information

sinus relief (ACETAMINOPHEN 325 mg / CHLORPHENIRAMINE MALEATE 2 mg / PHENYLEPHRINE HYDROCHLORIDE 5 mg)

Imprint: L476
Shape: C48345
Color: C48325
Ingredients: ACETAMINOPHEN; CHLORPHENIRAMINE MALEATE; PHENYLEPHRINE HYDROCHLORIDE
Size: 16.00
Score: 2
Rxtty:
Author: Western Family Foods Inc
Inactive Ingredients: ACESULFAME POTASSIUM / CARNAUBA WAX / FERRIC OXIDE RED / FERRIC OXIDE YELLOW / CELLULOSE, MICROCRYSTALLINE / POLYETHYLENE GLYCOLS / POLYVINYL ALCOHOL / POVIDONE / STEARIC ACID / TALC / TITANIUM DIOXIDE>

Complete Information