Home
>
Pill Identifier
>
Wal-Profen Cold and Sinus (ibuprofen 200 MG / pseudoephedrine hydrochloride 30 MG) Oral Tablet
Pill Identifier Information of Wal-Profen Cold and Sinus (ibuprofen 200 MG / pseudoephedrine hydrochloride 30 MG) Oral Tablet
Drug Information
Wal-Profen Cold and Sinus (ibuprofen 200 MG / pseudoephedrine hydrochloride 30 MG) Oral Tablet
| Imprint: |
083 |
| Shape: |
C48345 |
| Color: |
C48332 |
| Ingredients: |
Ibuprofen; Pseudoephedrine |
| Size: |
15.00 |
| Score: |
1 |
| Rxtty: |
SY |
| Author: |
Walgreen Company |
| Inactive Ingredients: |
ACACIA / CALCIUM CARBONATE / CARNAUBA WAX / STARCH, CORN / CROSCARMELLOSE SODIUM / CROSPOVIDONE / FD&C BLUE NO. 2 / FD&C RED NO. 40 / FD&C YELLOW NO. 6 / GELATIN / GUAR GUM / HYDROXYPROPYL CELLULOSE / KAOLIN / POLYETHYLENE GLYCOLS / POWDERED CELLULOSE / POVIDONE / SILICON DIOXIDE / SODIUM BENZOATE / SUCROSE / TALC / TITANIUM DIOXIDE / WHITE WAX> |
Complete Information